A Division

View B Division Standings

View C Division Standings

  Team GP WLOTLPGFGAGoalDiffSFSAShotDiffTeam PIM
1Fumbuckers505001439-2599144-4516
2Mighty Drunks504112446-22143175-3214
3Redline523042938-91471311620
4Lumberjacks53206391821210150608
5Panthers53206252141701363420
6Healthy Scratches532063436-217217114
7Les Gars531172931-21581441412
8Kings54108372215122154-324
9The Spartans550010351421181161208
10Alta Vista Leaguers5500103621151461262018

 

B Division

  Team GP WLOTLPGFGAGoalDiffSFSAShotDiffTeam PIM
1Vicious Chickens514023037-7165187-2214
2Misfits523042329-6141163-2210
3Slashers522152627-1152163-1122
4Jacking Lumber522152329-6146153-78
5Garbagemen531173231116816718
6Godsons541083424101601441616

 

C Division

  Team GP WLOTLPGFGAGoalDiffSFSAShotDiffTeam PIM
1Rag Tag Bunch514022231-9119151-3210
2Capital City Cobras514021628-12120140-206
3Torpedo Owls523043027316216028
4Les Phoques523041722-5125144-198
5Care541082716111571104725
6Ball Breakers5410824195144133114

Tiebreakers:

  1. Wins
  2. Head to Head (Total Points)
  3. Goal differential
  4. Goal against
  5. Goal for