A Division

View B Division Goaltending

View C Division Goaltending

  Name TeamGPWLGASAGAASave %SOGA***
1Phil LaurencoTS1101241.0095.830002
2Stephane PortelanceLBJ2204522.0092.310001
3Behrooz AmoliFUM101252.0060.000000
4Mathieu LachanceTS440131373.2590.510006
5Maxime AlariePAN32112814.0085.190000
6Felix BoucherPAN1014224.0081.820000
7Phil LaurencoAVL550211264.2083.330003
8Dylan LeclairKG541221544.4085.710002
9Alex PaquetteLBJ31214984.6785.710000
10Julien DuvalPAN1105335.0084.850000
11Jean-Francois PaquetHS431241296.0081.400002
12Jake HardwickFUM20112606.0080.000000
13Guillaume AugerLG532301446.0079.171004
14Andy HoangFUM1017317.0077.420001
15Behrooz AmoliRL523361317.2072.520010
16Alex LefebvreMD404331318.2574.810000
17Mike DurkinFUM20217488.5064.580000
18Andy HoangMD101124412.0072.730000
19Martin WeaverHS101124212.0071.430000

 

B Division

  Name TeamGPWLGASAGAASave %SOGA***
1Andy HoangGOD1103273.0088.890000
2Noah McDonaldJKL1014374.0089.190000
3Martin WeaverGOD32114864.6783.720000
4Maxx KennedyMF1105375.0086.490000
5Mathieu LachanceSLA422201365.0085.290025
6Leo MaiorinoJKL32116945.3382.980002
7Kyle DehaanMF31217915.6781.320010
8Julien DuvalGBM532301676.0082.040003
9JF PaquetteGOD1106316.0080.650000
10Felix BoucherSLA1016276.0077.780000
11Reece BarkhouseVC20213676.5080.600000
12Andy HoangMF1017357.0080.000000
13Yves BelangerJKL1017227.0068.180000
14Andrew RiffVC312241208.0080.000000

 

C Division

  Name TeamGPWLGASAGAASave %SOGA***
1Mark ChristopherCA4408832.0090.361011
2Jeremy IllingworthBB431131073.2587.850007
3Maxx KennedyPHQ422161244.0087.100009
4Andrew TeedTO2018574.0085.960002
5Luc LafleurRTB1104274.0085.190000
6Mathieu LachanceTO1014194.0078.950000
7Josh LaurinTO2119534.5083.020000
8Andy HoangTO1105265.0080.770000
9Andrew TeedRTB20211605.5081.670002
10Andy HoangCCC514281405.6080.000000
11Felix BoucherBB1106266.0076.920000
12Andy HoangPHQ1016206.0070.000000
13David SadeRTB20215647.5076.560000
14Andy HoangCA1018278.0070.370000