View Franchise History

Regular Season Record
GP W L OTL T P GF GA SF SA Diff
541008342416014410

 

Regular Season Stats
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Nick Zarichny54101400006
Nick Habib5551000100
James Young563910162
Neil Newton532500042
Patrick Fitzgerald423500100
Nathan Runte331400103
Curtis Murphy222400003
Ethan Poirier121310002
William Wilson311200020
Stephane Lacroix102200000
Steven Varette210100000
Jeff Beaupre110100000
Bruce Linto110100000
Alex Williams-Zannis110100000
Anthony Prosty501100020
Charles Trottier201100020
Jordy Armiento000000000
Jay Pelletier000000000
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAA SAS%GAPIM***
Andy Hoang11-033.002788.890000
Martin Weaver32-1144.678683.720000
JF Paquette11-066.003180.650000

 

Playoff Stats
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAA SAS%GAPIM***

 

Game Results
Date Time Location Team Score Team Score
September 135:30Franco CiteGodsons 7 Torpedo Owls 3
September 205:30Franco CiteGodsons 6 Misfits 3
September 2712:30St JosephJacking Lumber 4 Godsons 8
October 47:10Franco CiteSlashers 6 Godsons 7
October 187:10Franco CiteGodsons 6 Garbagemen 8
October 251:20Franco CiteGodsons 0 Misfits 0
November 11:20Franco CiteVicious Chickens 0 Godsons 0
November 83:00Franco CiteJacking Lumber 0 Godsons 0
November 152:10St JosephSlashers 0 Godsons 0
November 221:20St JosephGodsons 0 Garbagemen 0
November 293:50Franco CiteGodsons 0 Misfits 0