View Franchise History

Regular Season Record
GP W L OTL T P GF GA SF SA Diff
5140023037165187-7

 

Regular Season Stats
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Mathew Parks554900022
Dylan Atkinson426800004
Dominic Martin534700000
Ike Diakoumeas442610001
Dan Rheaume523520061
Joao Medeiros531400000
Nigel Madore520200000
Rock Lacombe510100000
Tony Chavez310100020
Ryan Gareau300000040
Jacinto Medeiros000000000
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAA SAS%GAPIM***
Reece Barkhouse20-2136.506780.600000
Andrew Riff31-2248.0012080.000000

 

Playoff Stats
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAA SAS%GAPIM***

 

Game Results
Date Time Location Team Score Team Score
September 136:20Franco CiteVicious Chickens 4 Jacking Lumber 6
September 207:10Franco CiteVicious Chickens 6 Redline 10
September 273:50Franco CiteGarbagemen 7 Vicious Chickens 8
October 43:50Franco CiteMisfits 7 Vicious Chickens 6
October 186:20Franco CiteSlashers 7 Vicious Chickens 6
October 254:40Franco CiteVicious Chickens 0 Jacking Lumber 0
November 11:20Franco CiteVicious Chickens 0 Godsons 0
November 82:10St JosephGarbagemen 0 Vicious Chickens 0
November 152:10Franco CiteMisfits 0 Vicious Chickens 0
November 222:10St JosephSlashers 0 Vicious Chickens 0
November 2912:30St JosephVicious Chickens 0 Jacking Lumber 0