Season by season records
Season GP W L OTL T P GF GA SF SA Diff
Fall 20265140023037165187-7
Winter 202611362086386345367-23
Fall 202511740014936234635531
Fall 2025 C Division Champions
Winter 202411830016856835631517
Fall 202311290044496309353-52
Winter 202311470084565332345-20
Winter 2023 C Division Champions
Totals602533205236041418531922-54
Championship SeasonsA pool0B pool2
Franchise Scoring Leaders
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Dylan Atkinson4666431095143242
Joao Medeiros666039992031229
Dominic Martin39393978206424
Tony Chavez573933724003011
Jacinto Medeiros504328714042211
Dan Rheaume532239612014215
Ryan Gareau592727540031814
Rock Lacombe57242953113127
Ike Diakoumeas41202141101188
Jack Lutzko24191938102813
Mathew Parks3121153600083
Kevin Ferguson32102535000108
Nigel Madore2714519000101
Andrew Martin512300000
Brad Richard120210000
Lorne Willmott110100000
Sean Liebich210100000
Lance Skarlovnik700000060
Mark Gauthier300000000
Brennden Zilles100000000
Alex Chartrand100000000
Rory Smith100000000
Franchise Goaltending Leaders
Player GP Rec GA GAA SA S% SO A PIM Stars
Mathieu Lachance11-033.003591.430100
David Sade116-5544.9131983.070000
Carlo De Marinis32-1165.3310684.910002
Andrew Riff3217-151946.06102681.090100
Reece Barkhouse20-2136.506780.600000
Andy Hoang63-3457.5020277.720000
Scott Spurgeon122-101068.8338772.610003