View Franchise History

Regular Season Record
GP W L OTL T P GF GA SF SA Diff
53110732311681671

 

Regular Season Stats
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Ijaz Mohmand4841210005
Mike Foss371800125
Travis Andersen525700003
Cameron Hodgins324600123
Nico Prieur432500000
Josh Meuse213400000
Mohammed Alam121300000
William Millar312300020
Robert Shapiro120200000
Ali Sandhu111200000
Arthur David202200002
Brendan Johnson210100020
Spyros Kyriakoulias110100000
Chris Millar101100000
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAA SAS%GAPIM***
Julien Duval53-2306.0016782.040003

 

Playoff Stats
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAA SAS%GAPIM***

 

Game Results
Date Time Location Team Score Team Score
September 131:20Franco CiteGarbagemen 3 Panthers 8
September 203:50Franco CiteGarbagemen 9 Slashers 5
September 273:50Franco CiteGarbagemen 7 Vicious Chickens 8
October 41:20St JosephJacking Lumber 4 Garbagemen 5
October 187:10Franco CiteGodsons 6 Garbagemen 8
October 255:30Franco CiteSlashers 0 Garbagemen 0
November 13:00Franco CiteGarbagemen 0 Misfits 0
November 82:10St JosephGarbagemen 0 Vicious Chickens 0
November 154:40Franco CiteJacking Lumber 0 Garbagemen 0
November 221:20St JosephGodsons 0 Garbagemen 0
November 293:00Franco CiteSlashers 0 Garbagemen 0