Season by season records
Season GP W L OTL T P GF GA SF SA Diff
Fall 2026541008342416014410
Fall 202511461095462307308-8
Winter 202511461095459359279-5
Fall 202411641013715839627013
Winter 202411740014835330924430
Totals49252130532962561531124540
Franchise Scoring Leaders
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Nick Habib556246108507428
Nick Zarichny37434386212627
Curtis Murphy41333063202816
Jordy Armiento16261743111415
Jeff Beaupre212318413161211
Neil Newton32231740002415
James Young43181533101423
Anthony Prosty3910213120160
Steven Varette3613173010041
William Wilson52141428001161
Jean-Sylvian Boyer121892730307
Patrick Fitzgerald3611132400123
Jay Pelletier211171830023
Jack McLaughlin27561100060
Stephen Furrie15741100020
Stephane Lacroix615600000
Kyle Jessup223500003
Liam Strutt331410120
Nathan Runte431400103
Ethan Poirier121310002
Tristan Picketts112300102
Bruno Linto303300001
Dave Doran230300020
Miguel Veillette511200001
Michael Reid310100020
Bruce Linto110100000
Charles Trottier201100020
Alex Williams-Zannis110100000
AJ Sid200000000
Ben Mcvey100000000
Landon Prosty100000020
Isaac Cotton100000000
Franchise Goaltending Leaders
Player GP Rec GA GAA SA S% SO A PIM Stars
Neil Newton11-011.001894.440003
Andy Hoang33-062.006490.620001
Martin Weaver4723-242375.04126681.2821217
Paul Timmins21-1115.505981.360004
Mathew Meloche31-2186.006873.530000
JF Paquette11-066.003180.650000