View Franchise History

Regular Season Record
GP W L OTL T P GF GA SF SA Diff
541008271615711011

 

Regular Season Stats
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Alex Lavigne41301300307
Brandon Rae543700002
Brandon Boire534700001
Allan Dyson516700105
Steve Anderson531400001
Bill Carkner Jr513400020
Gavin Poitras4033000210
Devin Costain511201020
Adil Abdulla302200000
Chad Bellerdine110100000
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAA SAS%GAPIM***
Mark Christopher44-082.008390.360101
Andy Hoang10-188.002770.370000

 

Playoff Stats
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAA SAS%GAPIM***

 

Game Results
Date Time Location Team Score Team Score
September 1312:30St JosephMisfits 8 Care 5
September 201:20Franco CiteTorpedo Owls 3 Care 5
September 276:20Franco CiteCare 3 Les Phoques 2
October 42:10Franco CiteCare 6 Ball Breakers 0
October 185:30Franco CiteRag Tag Bunch 3 Care 8
October 253:00Franco CiteCapital City Cobras 0 Care 0
November 11:20St JosephTorpedo Owls 0 Care 0
November 85:30Franco CiteCare 0 Les Phoques 0
November 157:10Franco CiteCare 0 Ball Breakers 0
November 221:20Franco CiteRag Tag Bunch 0 Care 0
November 294:40Franco CiteCapital City Cobras 0 Care 0