View Franchise History

Regular Season Record
GP W L OTL T P GF GA SF SA Diff
54100824191441335

 

Regular Season Stats
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Dan Lamarche536900043
Cameron Manning433600000
Dan Dugmore514500000
Francesco Manganiello331400003
Jace Ratcliffe322400000
Jackson Doduck221300103
Anthony Mikhael112300000
Wade Kirkpatrick420220201
Roger Lavoie220200102
Donald Wong120200002
Gabriel Brierley210101000
Patrick Roy110110000
Alain Brierley000000000
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAA SAS%GAPIM***
Jeremy Illingworth43-1133.2510787.850007
Felix Boucher11-066.002676.920000

 

Playoff Stats
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAA SAS%GAPIM***

 

Game Results
Date Time Location Team Score Team Score
September 134:40Franco CiteBall Breakers 5 Capital City Cobras 2
September 206:20Franco CiteRag Tag Bunch 6 Ball Breakers 7
September 275:30Franco CiteBall Breakers 6 Capital City Cobras 2
October 42:10Franco CiteCare 6 Ball Breakers 0
October 181:20St JosephLes Phoques 3 Ball Breakers 6
October 2512:30St JosephTorpedo Owls 0 Ball Breakers 0
November 12:10St JosephBall Breakers 0 Rag Tag Bunch 0
November 81:20Franco CiteBall Breakers 0 Capital City Cobras 0
November 157:10Franco CiteCare 0 Ball Breakers 0
November 223:00Franco CiteLes Phoques 0 Ball Breakers 0
November 296:20Franco CiteTorpedo Owls 0 Ball Breakers 0