Season by season records
Season GP W L OTL T P GF GA SF SA Diff
Fall 202654100824191441335
Winter 202611470084058313316-18
Fall 20251155101167663263431
Winter 2025110110003280242390-48
Fall 201911560010695843135811
Fall 2019 E Division Champions
Winter 201911740014705935833111
Fall 20181174001454503693484
Winter 2018115330135156329365-5
Fall 201711731015776435029813
Winter 201711461095362279309-9
Fall 201611731015695230127917
Winter 2016115600106064312324-4
Fall 20151145201068682692920
Winter 201412840016684633931722
Totals149726890153802802436244030
Championship SeasonsA pool0B pool1
Franchise Scoring Leaders
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Denis Perron121165124289163164119
Roger Lavoie12910876184161612041
Nicholas Perron7455621173032620
David Disano87624510720121424
Russell Smith5565401053098151
Gabriel Brierley1075044943123412
Brock Murray42374582113228
JF Mongeon702540656043013
Alain Brierley85193857010364
Cameron Manning37272249002211
Sebastien Lalonde79143347101444
Martin Dagenais3520254521444
Michel Roy273213455122418
Nicolas Hubert2622224400269
Austin Perron18202343211223
Dan Lamarche442319422062011
Mathieu Boileau43202141301107
Wade Kirkpatrick3120727402228
Donald Wong121772400108
Mathieu Laurin2411122310084
Dan Dugmore2761420000120
Claude Pellerin891120010413
JP Dagenais81361910008
Justin Gravelle11951410023
Jace Ratcliffe11771400006
Kieran Davies2117800020
Jake Hardwick743700023
Martin Poirier743700001
Jeff Spencer1024600003
Riley McGuire913400000
Francesco Manganiello331400003
Casey Grant412300000
Bradley Campbell412300000
Kyle Murray103300000
Jackson Doduck221300103
Anthony Mikhael112300000
Trevor Soubliere612300020
Blake Townsend721300042
Chris Hamelin212300020
Joel Campeau220200020
Mat Gorley120200002
Tyler Soubliere211200000
Warren Gies211200000
Lance Skarlovnik310100000
Taylor Connerty110100000
Maurice Lizotte110100000
Chantal St-Laurent210100040
JF Mongeon210100000
Rock Lacombe110100000
Josh McDonell201100000
Alex Perron101100000
Patrick Roy110110000
Angus Baynham-McColl100000000
Ryan Chartrand100000000
Kyle Romans100000040
Simon Lalonde300000000
Daniel Camarche100000000
Franchise Goaltending Leaders
Player GP Rec GA GAA SA S% SO A PIM Stars
Martin Dagenais22-031.502085.000100
Mike Adams22-063.005488.890003
Dan Dugmore11-033.003190.320001
Cedrick Cave-Gonga11-033.002889.290000
Jeremy Illingworth43-1133.2510787.850007
Jean-Francois Paquet74-3263.7118585.950002
Mathieu Lachance32-1124.008585.880100
Mat Gorley127-5484.0031484.710000
Steve Quach42-2174.2511084.550001
Jeff Moreau32-1134.338284.151002
Dominik Giroux32-1134.337582.670000
Mathew Meloche44-0184.5010482.690001
Jonathan Monette128-4554.5838785.790001
Chris Trubiani136-7624.7740984.841001
JP Donnelly53-2244.8015084.000000
Kyle Bigger10-155.003384.850000
Donald Wong11-055.001872.220100
Dominik Giroux10-155.003585.710000
Jonathan Lefebvre-Paquette147-5715.0735980.220001
Jordan Goodfellow156-9795.2741681.011003
Mat Gorley228-141265.7360779.240001
Aaron McPherson3811-272195.76120481.8121218
Felix Boucher11-066.002676.920000
Pascal Ricard10-177.003177.420000
Dave Finnigan10-188.002466.670000
Tony Brown10-188.003174.190000
Trevor Soubliere10-199.004881.250001
Sebastien Lalonde10-11010.003672.220000
Kurt McConnell10-11111.003770.270000