View Franchise History

Regular Season Record
GP W L OTL T P GF GA SF SA Diff
5140022231119151-9

 

Regular Season Stats
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Reegin Whelan5921100126
Zac Kerni544800041
Malcolm Tsai423500000
Ryan Daly413400000
Austin Saikaly512300000
Ryan Grenon120200021
Brendan Daly411200000
Jeff Barton210100000
Logan Hill400000000
Thomas Duncan200000020
Brady Butler100000000
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAA SAS%GAPIM***
Luc Lafleur11-044.002785.190000
Andrew Teed20-2115.506081.670002
David Sade20-2157.506476.560000

 

Playoff Stats
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAA SAS%GAPIM***

 

Game Results
Date Time Location Team Score Team Score
September 131:20St JosephRag Tag Bunch 2 Les Phoques 3
September 206:20Franco CiteRag Tag Bunch 6 Ball Breakers 7
September 272:10Franco CiteTorpedo Owls 9 Rag Tag Bunch 5
October 43:00Franco CiteRag Tag Bunch 6 Capital City Cobras 4
October 185:30Franco CiteRag Tag Bunch 3 Care 8
October 256:20Franco CiteLes Phoques 0 Rag Tag Bunch 0
November 12:10St JosephBall Breakers 0 Rag Tag Bunch 0
November 87:10Franco CiteTorpedo Owls 0 Rag Tag Bunch 0
November 153:50Franco CiteRag Tag Bunch 0 Capital City Cobras 0
November 221:20Franco CiteRag Tag Bunch 0 Care 0
November 297:10Franco CiteLes Phoques 0 Rag Tag Bunch 0