Season by season records
Season GP W L OTL T P GF GA SF SA Diff
Fall 20265140022231119151-9
Winter 2026111100023498230391-64
Totals1621400456129349542-73
Franchise Scoring Leaders
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Zac Kerni1871825100123
Reegin Whelan171772400127
Kaleb Maccormac121922100186
Austin Saikaly1853800043
Ryan Daly1653800041
Malcolm Tsai423500000
Nathan Bowness1122400000
Devin Fowlie1103300000
Ryan Grenon120200021
Brendan Daly411200000
Jeff Barton210100000
Morgan Seabrook100000000
Brady Butler200000000
Logan Hill400000000
Thomas Duncan200000020
Aaden Lalonde700000020
Jeremy Coorsh100000000
Franchise Goaltending Leaders
Player GP Rec GA GAA SA S% SO A PIM Stars
Luc Lafleur11-044.002785.190000
Andrew Teed30-3196.3310381.550002
David Sade142-121188.4348775.770004