View Franchise History

Regular Season Record
GP W L OTL T P GF GA SF SA Diff
532006391821015021

 

Regular Season Stats
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Brent Stewart51361900169
Dan Montpetit41051500106
Andrew Leroux544800003
Gabriel Diotte-Joly433600000
Tim Aker431400000
Noah McDonald313400000
Pat Portelance121300001
Tyler Benson412300000
Dylan Cundell112300000
Brandon McGrath303300020
Chris Ward303300000
Matt Gray300000000
Jesse Fowler100000000
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAA SAS%GAPIM***
Stephane Portelance22-042.005292.310001
Alex Paquette31-2144.679885.710000

 

Playoff Stats
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAA SAS%GAPIM***

 

Game Results
Date Time Location Team Score Team Score
September 137:10Franco CiteLumberjacks 12 Healthy Scratches 2
September 202:10Franco CiteLumberjacks 3 The Spartans 4
September 271:20St JosephLumberjacks 9 Redline 2
October 412:30St JosephLumberjacks 11 Les Gars 3
October 183:00Franco CiteLumberjacks 4 Healthy Scratches 7
October 253:50Franco CiteThe Spartans 0 Lumberjacks 0
November 17:10Franco CitePanthers 0 Lumberjacks 0
November 82:10Franco CiteFumbuckers 0 Lumberjacks 0
November 155:30Franco CiteKings 0 Lumberjacks 0
November 223:50Franco CiteMighty Drunks 0 Lumberjacks 0
November 291:20St JosephLumberjacks 0 Alta Vista Leaguers 0