A Division

View B Division Goaltending

  Name TeamGPWLGASAGAASave %SOGA***
1Yves BelangerJAG101102910.0065.520000
2Mike AdamsWOP514371577.4076.430002
3Jude RobergeNP312221087.3379.630002
4Russell LathamJAG422241356.0082.220001
5Mike AdamsFWG431211025.2579.410003
6Yves Bouvier-BelangerSH514261865.2086.020002
7Marty LeuryMW1015315.0083.870000
8Mitch TennianGCK523251215.0079.340002
9Mitch TennianNP2119614.5085.250000
10Mike BouradaMW43118914.5080.220003
11Jon BertrandFWG1104404.0090.000000
12Nick LambGF550151413.0089.360006

 

B Division

  Name TeamGPWLGASAGAASave %SOGA***
1Andy HoangCYC101114611.0076.090000
2Felix BoucherBE1019319.0070.970000
3Jude RobergeHB21117478.5063.830000
4Joel CampeauHB21116658.0075.380000
5Jake HardwickTO413301197.5074.790000
6Michael MirdamadiOA532361277.2071.650003
7AJ BhullerBH22014617.0077.050000
8Michael MirdamadiCYC1017307.0076.670000
9Tom PurserBDP514341216.8071.900000
10Dylan JohnstonCYC20213596.5077.970000
11Joel CampeauBH1016406.0085.000000
12Dalton BownBE404231375.7583.210004
13Shawn PilonTAX44021815.2574.070001
14Mike AdamsHB1105505.0090.000003
15Josh LaurinTO1015245.0079.170000
16Dalton BownCYC1105235.0078.260000
17Felix BoucherGBF550221444.4084.720003
18Gianmarco PaganiCB532201264.0084.130013
19Nicholas DilabioBH2207453.5084.440002
20Brett GinnTAX1102292.0093.100002