View Franchise History

Regular Season Record
GP W L OTL T P GF GA SF SA Diff
541008382614814212

 

Regular Season Stats
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Scott McRae4551010123
Brennan Lewis463900026
Jon Growe434700003
John Adkin325700002
Max Heringer442600002
Nolan Marshall242600001
Jason Murfitt323500000
Owen Lassaline305500040
Alex Craib522410040
Rick Gionta330300100
Matt Code230300002
Curtis Stacey121300100
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAA SAS%GAPIM***
Jon Bertrand11-044.004090.000000
Mike Adams43-1215.2510279.410003

 

Playoff Stats
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAA SAS%GAPIM***

 

Game Results
Date Time Location Team Score Team Score
September 138:35HintonburgFirewagon 10 Jagaloons 6
September 207:45HintonburgGood Canadian Kids 2 Firewagon 6
September 277:45HintonburgThe Godfathers 9 Firewagon 6
October 48:50Franco CiteFirewagon 10 Wobbly Pops 4
October 187:45HintonburgFirewagon 6 Morning Wood 5
October 258:00Franco CiteFirewagon 0 Noel Properties 0
November 16:55HintonburgFirewagon 0 Scared Hitless 0
November 86:55HintonburgFirewagon 0 Jagaloons 0
November 156:55HintonburgGood Canadian Kids 0 Firewagon 0
November 228:35HintonburgThe Godfathers 0 Firewagon 0
November 294:25HintonburgFirewagon 0 Morning Wood 0