View Franchise History

Regular Season Record
GP W L OTL T P GF GA SF SA Diff
5230042635150164-9

 

Regular Season Stats
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Nolan Marshall333600103
Ray Dubois424610003
Josh Filoso332510040
Nick Filoso322400001
Tim Aker421310040
Adam Campbell221300000
Dylan Chahal512300020
Ali Sandhu312300000
Brad Burrows320200040
Jude Roberge220200000
Travis Duhaime120200002
Graeme MacDonald211200000
Connor Platt211200000
Josh Tapp211200001
Dylan Atkinson100000000
Andrew Kelly100000000
Matt Trepanier000000000
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAA SAS%GAPIM***
Russell Latham42-2246.0013582.220001
Yves Belanger10-11010.002965.520000

 

Playoff Stats
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAA SAS%GAPIM***

 

Game Results
Date Time Location Team Score Team Score
September 138:35HintonburgFirewagon 10 Jagaloons 6
September 204:25HintonburgJagaloons 8 Scared Hitless 6
September 278:00Franco CiteGood Canadian Kids 5 Jagaloons 6
October 49:25HintonburgThe Godfathers 6 Jagaloons 1
October 185:15HintonburgJagaloons 5 Noel Properties 8
October 258:50Franco CiteJagaloons 0 Wobbly Pops 0
November 18:00Franco CiteJagaloons 0 Morning Wood 0
November 86:55HintonburgFirewagon 0 Jagaloons 0
November 155:15HintonburgJagaloons 0 Scared Hitless 0
November 224:25HintonburgGood Canadian Kids 0 Jagaloons 0
November 296:55HintonburgJagaloons 0 Noel Properties 0