View Franchise History

Regular Season Record
GP W L OTL T P GF GA SF SA Diff
5221052426137121-2

 

Regular Season Stats
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Austin Perron4651100105
Mike Gallivan372900045
Mark Pharoah453800101
Matt Burt522410000
Brock Murray513400020
Logan Jackson504400040
Mathieu Barrette421310020
Peter Freeth211200000
JP Donnelly101100000
Issam Khalil100000000
Chris Mathews000000000
Nicholas Perron000000000
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAA SAS%GAPIM***
Russell Latham00-000.0000.000000
Mitch Tennian52-3255.0012179.340002

 

Playoff Stats
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAA SAS%GAPIM***

 

Game Results
Date Time Location Team Score Team Score
September 136:55HintonburgThe Godfathers 7 Good Canadian Kids 2
September 207:45HintonburgGood Canadian Kids 2 Firewagon 6
September 278:00Franco CiteGood Canadian Kids 5 Jagaloons 6
October 48:35HintonburgGood Canadian Kids 5 Morning Wood 3
October 188:35HintonburgGood Canadian Kids 10 Wobbly Pops 4
October 255:15HintonburgGood Canadian Kids 0 Scared Hitless 0
November 19:25HintonburgGood Canadian Kids 0 Noel Properties 0
November 88:00Franco CiteThe Godfathers 0 Good Canadian Kids 0
November 156:55HintonburgGood Canadian Kids 0 Firewagon 0
November 224:25HintonburgGood Canadian Kids 0 Jagaloons 0
November 295:15HintonburgGood Canadian Kids 0 Wobbly Pops 0