View Franchise History

Regular Season Record
GP W L OTL T P GF GA SF SA Diff
5131032327149186-4

 

Regular Season Stats
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
John Stewart253800002
Justin Larose544800000
Peter Freeth325700002
Brock Murray341500103
Rick Roy331400022
Dan Vezina413400000
Matt Denis412300000
Pardeep Koonar110100000
Steve Bulgin200000000
Gabriel Grimard100000000
Mich Kabouchi100000000
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAA SAS%GAPIM***
Yves Bouvier-Belanger51-4265.2018686.020002

 

Playoff Stats
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAA SAS%GAPIM***

 

Game Results
Date Time Location Team Score Team Score
September 136:05HintonburgMorning Wood 2 Scared Hitless 1
September 204:25HintonburgJagaloons 8 Scared Hitless 6
September 278:35HintonburgScared Hitless 7 Wobbly Pops 8
October 46:55HintonburgScared Hitless 7 Noel Properties 5
October 184:25HintonburgThe Godfathers 4 Scared Hitless 2
October 255:15HintonburgGood Canadian Kids 0 Scared Hitless 0
November 16:55HintonburgFirewagon 0 Scared Hitless 0
November 86:05HintonburgMorning Wood 0 Scared Hitless 0
November 155:15HintonburgJagaloons 0 Scared Hitless 0
November 229:25HintonburgScared Hitless 0 Wobbly Pops 0
November 297:45HintonburgThe Godfathers 0 Scared Hitless 0