View Franchise History

Regular Season Record
GP W L OTL T P GF GA SF SA Diff
5500010392215314417

 

Regular Season Stats
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Aiden Adema354900103
Jacob Ahearn553800001
Taylor Chase551600100
Ryan Guay4516100122
Jordan McLean342600003
Joey Zaborski342600002
Cameron Fioret524600103
Adrian Keklikian232510002
Matthieu Benson314500000
Justin Beauchamp214500021
Damien Desormeaux522400001
Adam Prudhomme313400000
Drake Fox402200000
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAA SAS%GAPIM***
Felix Boucher55-0224.4014484.720003

 

Playoff Stats
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAA SAS%GAPIM***

 

Game Results
Date Time Location Team Score Team Score
September 138:50Franco CiteGreat Balls of Fire 5 Cross Bearers 3
September 208:50Franco CiteHoney Badgers 7 Great Balls of Fire 8
September 278:50Franco CiteCyclones 3 Great Balls of Fire 11
October 44:25HintonburgGreat Balls of Fire 6 Torpedo Owls 5
October 186:55HintonburgGreat Balls of Fire 9 Blue Eagles 4
October 256:55HintonburgThe Jolly Taxpayer 0 Great Balls of Fire 0
November 15:15HintonburgGreat Balls of Fire 0 Ballhogs 0
November 85:15HintonburgGreat Balls of Fire 0 Ottawa Aces 0
November 158:35HintonburgGreat Balls of Fire 0 Backdoor Pucks 9 0
November 226:05HintonburgGreat Balls of Fire 0 Cross Bearers 0
November 299:25HintonburgHoney Badgers 0 Great Balls of Fire 0