View Franchise History

Regular Season Record
GP W L OTL T P GF GA SF SA Diff
5122043536137121-1

 

Regular Season Stats
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
JC Alfieri51081800107
John Levesque41141500005
Alex Levesque4781510002
Kyle Stewart453800000
Dan Krantz311200000
Drew Carter111200000
Philip Anderson402200000
Richard Mullan-Cote201100000
Nick Moncion500000080
Adam Lowry100000000
Louis Nash100000000
Evan Zial100000000
Shane Duarte000000000
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAA SAS%GAPIM***
Tom Purser51-4346.8012171.900000

 

Playoff Stats
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAA SAS%GAPIM***

 

Game Results
Date Time Location Team Score Team Score
September 135:15HintonburgBackdoor Pucks 9 9 Ottawa Aces 4
September 206:55HintonburgCyclones 6 Backdoor Pucks 9 5
September 276:05HintonburgCross Bearers 8 Backdoor Pucks 9 5
October 45:15HintonburgBackdoor Pucks 9 8 Ballhogs 9
October 188:50Franco CiteHoney Badgers 9 Backdoor Pucks 9 8
October 258:35HintonburgBackdoor Pucks 9 0 Blue Eagles 0
November 14:25HintonburgThe Jolly Taxpayer 0 Backdoor Pucks 9 0
November 89:25HintonburgBackdoor Pucks 9 0 Torpedo Owls 0
November 158:35HintonburgGreat Balls of Fire 0 Backdoor Pucks 9 0
November 228:00Franco CiteBackdoor Pucks 9 0 Ottawa Aces 0
November 296:05HintonburgCyclones 0 Backdoor Pucks 9 0