Team GP WLOTLPGFGADiffSFSA
10000000000
2TBD0000000000
3Shot Blockers110101129102-73165316
4Team Sexy716021736-1998121
5Bears817022247-25205268
6Brendan's Bullies817022760-33215260
7Le Parlement11110023776-39233284
8Capital City Cobras514021628-12120140
9Knights of Vanier1119134167-26264270
10Eastside Sabres Jokers1129044185-44333387
11Great Balls of Fire1129045881-23234358
12Rag Tag Bunch162140456129-73349542
13Torpedo Owls5230430273162160
14Ottawa Wolfpack1229154774-27300409
15Ottawa Legends1128155178-27317334
16NHL Dropouts1128154084-44288362
17Prestige Worldwide Nighthawks1128153969-30316364
18Book Hockey1138064569-24288295
19Buckwild1138064488-44330393
20Bleu Nuit1138064252-10315328
21Eastside Sabres Underdogs1137175878-20311369
22Ottawa Rampage1137175886-28338420
23The Goodfella's823374855-7268233
24Slippery When Wet224180886182-96474653
25Los Lobos Locos1147086379-16291326
26Fiddler Clitsome1146195573-18315268
27The Blue Team1146195371-18319420
28Les Phoques274221975179-104630926
29White Eagles33528010102203-101506684
30Karlssons of Anarchy11560105577-22199287
31Hatrick Swayze2251701099137-38586648
32Jurgan11452105370-17260322
33Orleans Snowbirds11560105256-4322302
34The Black Mambas11551115465-11272291
35Bandit Chasers11551116187-26237388
36Zambronies11650125559-4313301
37Eastside Sabres JagrBombs30422412116221-105793967
38Picked Up On Waivers116501256560327329
39Canucks115421269663413353
40Cherry's People862012663729250220
41Plus Size Snipers1164113513714307357
42Weekend Warriors2261511393149-56490606
43Team Canada22715014113163-50553645
44Darkhorses11740145961-2364334
45Dino``s1163214756213328295
46The Old Boys Club2261421490160-70480681
47THC1284016756510384292
48Dirty Birds18792167390-17500535
49Ottawa Mighty Drunks118301667598266299
50Slashers16655178191-10511519
51No Regretzkies22913018117143-26499523
52Sasquach22812218104137-33669762
53Eastside Sabres22812218127141-14675687
54Pistols1989218124141-17665617
55Knights1192018784929353327
56Puck Deep1192018714130360267
57Underdogs22911220127134-7562583
58O-Town Capitals22911220104108-4596566
59The Angry Pylons22911220104133-29508648
60Good Canadian Kids11101020965145383294
61Alta Vista Leaguers1695220978611508527
62Bullseye221011121110121-11541608
63The Mighty Drunks111100221074562394229
64East Infection221192241281244731761
65The Wizards191261251007525576559
66Venom2211832513412410614730
67Jacking Lumber271213226159182-23862878
68Pepe's Pink Tacos22138127114119-5521529
69Ball Blasterz22138127119123-4531561
70Wise Guys2214802814912128725689
71Young Bucks2214712998926689700
72Passe Partous181530301157540678620
73Falcons221660321439152619451
74Goodfellas221741351428656628468
75Ottawa Knights441726135199254-5513171603
76Beast Mode331715135181184-3976989
77Half Pucked30171213515614412840849
78Blue Belugas411621436238275-3712591417
79High Dragons201811371326765752618
80The Footclan551632739210332-12212251522
81Eastside Sabres Snipers301910139186136501066877
82Morning Sherwood33181144016215481020832
83Wranglers451922442248255-713161345
84Just The Tip222110421728488614488
85Mighty Drunks492027242276325-4916421606
86The Originals3322101451751195611291008
87Underdogz412117345222238-1613551271
88Biff's Bullies33219345241177641088948
89Trashers442018646213225-1214551354
9050in0733258050221151701078949
91Average Joe's452518252268266215041276
92Vicious Chickens602533252360414-5418531922
93The Usual Suspects4424155532752532212711231
94Butt Snorkelers4426171532311963514531331
95Godsons4925213532962564015311245
96Ottawa Cannons4226133551961672914181309
97Bacon Pancakes4426144563032426111241151
98Kings602731256284329-4516361725
99Bud Busters4227123572251675815101241
100Lumberjacks4929173612662155116251524
101Look at ye633130264314320-619201899
102Ottawa Sod Guys6434273713482994920771871
103Fumbuckers7135351714464361020722322
104Dragons6435227773373181921011897
105Panthers7139284823903721821542263
106Invaders863939886443448-525492464
107Misfits1134067686595764-16931813586
108Trash Pandas6343191873352409520121953
109Pretty Fly for a 10ply8547371954554342125582577
110Kingsmen974545797517556-3928933019
111Goblins10849527105591670-7932123310
112Jailbreak Goblins96504061065455024327872694
113Puck With Us97573551195794839631102956
114Redline100603461266345637131062839
1152 Sticks 1 Puck966127813059645614029622872
116The Spartans112644351335975564135823846
117Garbagemen1046432813667154013134013237
118Les Gars1246648101426635758840753612
119Ball Breakers14972689153802802043624403
120Goonies1207437915770153017137023433
121Care179828215179905972-6750555201
122Healthy Scratches1568860818483365318050744693