Season by season records
Season GP W L OTL T P GF GA SF SA Diff
Fall 20265221052627152163-1
Winter 2026114340125564359356-9
Totals166550178191511519-10
Franchise Scoring Leaders
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Jonathan Lachance1816183400129
Emmanuel Quickley121713301112111
Joshua Bouffard17161228001184
Brandon Moreau12141024402168
Matthew Spottswood12971620122
Cameron Willmott14538100222
Jordan Charlebois833610000
Jordan B Charlebois532500101
Jeremy Vien1811200000
Angus Baynham-McColl1811200020
Alex Masek302200000
Elie Abou-Faissal100000020
Chris Vien100000000
Franchise Goaltending Leaders
Player GP Rec GA GAA SA S% SO A PIM Stars
Mathieu Lachance157-8634.2049887.3503016
Felix Boucher10-166.002777.780000
Kamil El-Hage20-22110.505964.410000