Season by season records
Season GP W L OTL T P GF GA SF SA Diff
Fall 202652300430271621603
Totals52300430271621603
Franchise Scoring Leaders
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Alex Quevillon5461000025
Joseph Siciliano435810002
Tim Wood571800224
Ashton Good234700002
Andrew Leroux532500000
Shawn Chaine541500000
Nick Moncion314500000
Matthew Spottswood512300040
Brian Bassit120200002
Hugh Campbell110100000
Nicholas Kwan200000000
Josh Laurin100000000
Alex Paquette100000000
Franchise Goaltending Leaders
Player GP Rec GA GAA SA S% SO A PIM Stars
Andrew Teed20-184.005785.960002
Mathieu Lachance10-144.001978.950000
Josh Laurin21-194.505383.020000
Andy Hoang11-055.002680.770000