Season by season records
Season GP W L OTL T P GF GA SF SA Diff
Fall 20265140021628120140-12
Totals5140021628120140-12
Franchise Scoring Leaders
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Nicholas Provencal541500023
Gabriel Slater240400100
Kevin Fowlow521300002
Brendan Droppe503300000
Malcolm Tsai520200001
Zac Kerni311200000
Jeff Moreau102200000
Cedric Jolivet401100000
Anton Mcswiggan110100041
Dylan Dupuis201100000
Eric Bastien200000000
Aiden Striegler100000000
Jessie Lanari200000000
Franchise Goaltending Leaders
Player GP Rec GA GAA SA S% SO A PIM Stars
Andy Hoang51-4285.6014080.000000