A Division

View B Division Rosters

View Draft Division Rosters

Latest and Greatest

View Team Profile

Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Dave Maurice644800080
Dave Allston460601102
Scott Gordon520200000
Max Gagnon220210000
Tania Drouin - (C)502200000
Jamie Gage202200000
Renelle Savoie110100000
Nicholas Perehinec501100000
Alex Goheen400000000
Stephanie Wilson300000000
Deborah Burke200000000
Sam Jefferson200000000
Elian Al-Kadri100000000
Rocchina Burdo100000000
Jason Muscant100000000
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAASAS%GAPIM***
Adam Al-Kadri20-2126.005276.920001
Justin Lewis40-4287.0012377.240001

 

Le Parlement

View Team Profile

Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Alex Bélanger-Crévieaux - (C)463900003
Clara Droppo543700002
Antoine Bélanger-Crévieaux333600262
Phillipe Lapensee422400002
Jon Mulder222400000
Nick Dickie421300000
Pascale Frechette321300000
Elise Mulder412310000
Benoit St-Pierre210100000
Brendan Droppo110110120
Melissa Payeur501100000
Dominique Lefebvre101100000
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAASAS%GAPIM***
Guillaume Auger54-1224.4013884.060009

 

Old Killers

View Team Profile

Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Justin Klepy513316101011
Gabriel Le Houillier281900006
Zoe Brillant315600002
James Clouthier532510102
Christine Morris514500000
Chad Phinney - (C)513400000
Chantal Lalonde604400042
Charity Walls312300020
Matthew Spottswood120200000
Jordan Robillard511200000
Heather Patterson411210000
Josh Primeau211200000
Chantal St-Laurent110100000
Marie-Pier Lalande301100000
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAASAS%GAPIM***
Marty Leury32-1155.0011486.840002
James Spottswood11-055.003183.870000

 

Porty and Friends

View Team Profile

Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Pat Portelance6161228002011
Gabriel Grimard554900002
Ashley Clow - (C)653810001
Melanie Dagenais615600000
Austin Portelance515600000
Stephanie Dagenais541500002
Jesse Fowler340400000
Lyne Martin422400000
Brandon McGrath220200000
Sophie Filion101100000
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAASAS%GAPIM***
Pascal Rochon11-000.0037100.000003
Stephane Portelance54-1193.8014586.900105

 

Raising Eyebrows

View Team Profile

Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Isabelle Payer6731000023
Zach Verge6461000144
Yves Lamontagne240400000
Jon Witmer231400001
Sebastien Mercier312300001
Justin Proulx-Philion111200100
Etienne Rossignol111200000
Vanessa Lapierre302200000
Luisa Lawson410100000
Will Fitzgerald110100000
Curtis Gravelle110100000
Jake Clark - (C)601100020
Alexander Hughes101100000
Rachelle Perras400000000
Mireille Belcourt200000000
Ellen Wardroper200000000
Rachel Bolzon100000000
Brendan Droppo100000000
Alexandra Robinson100000000
Chris Vandersterre100000000
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAASAS%GAPIM***
Mathieu Vaive21-142.005492.590002
Luc Lafleur21-194.506085.000000
Dalton Bown10-177.003177.420000
Julien Duval10-199.002564.000000

 

TBD

View Team Profile

Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAASAS%GAPIM***

 

The Block

View Team Profile

Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Ryan Leask6831110006
Jordan O'Doherty644800022
Pat Carter632500100
Calum Leaman532500022
Alexandra Sioulas613410000
Al Lavergne521300041
Nic Defalco110100000
Vincent Ng110100000
Tasha Romano - (C)601100000
Lynn Fournelle401100000
Lisa Mpaka401100020
Kiyomi Takahara201100000
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAASAS%GAPIM***
Seb Guy62-4305.0013878.260003

 

Trashers

View Team Profile

Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Mikael Gaumond51121300163
Dominik Turcotte - (C)425700023
Arianne Lecuyer542600001
Alex Simard133600103
Danika Drouin524600002
Renée-Anne Drouin532500002
Vanessa Gaumond514500000
David Brunet420200123
Carl Lavictoire411200020
Mikael Lalonde201100000
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAASAS%GAPIM***
Joel Legault42-2143.509485.110004

 

B Division

Draft Division

Five Hole Heroes

View Team Profile

Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
James Clouthier444800001
Charity Walls344800005
Zachary Leveille452700002
Andre Kelly - (C)343700002
Cody Bigelow313400000
Fred Cyr401100000
Abby Lavigne400000000
Marc Nadeau400000020
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAASAS%GAPIM***
Jeff Moreau41-3225.5012782.680000

 

Goal Getters

View Team Profile

Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Matthew Spottswood4471100106
Matty James5731000003
Elliot James535800001
Clara Droppo343700003
Natalie Levasseur530300001
Johnny Trottier511200020
Callum Wood111200002
Dan Robert200000000
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAASAS%GAPIM***
James Spottswood44-0164.009282.610003

 

No Trade Clause

View Team Profile

Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Jayme Albert572900103
Dominic Renaud434700002
Olivier Desormeaux516700001
Pascale Boucher340400002
Marc Lauzon422400000
Ben Bisson511200000
Alex Lanthier411200000
Rachael Gauthier510100000
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAASAS%GAPIM***
Veda Loknath - (C)51-4357.0014976.510003

 

Stick Happens

View Team Profile

Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Michael Chouliotis512315001011
Shawn Blais4771401003
George Chouliotis553800103
Zachary Dube553800002
Ian Stewart - (C)406600000
Amanda Nason321300020
Andrew Nowaczek400000000
Bessie Tsatoumas200000000
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAASAS%GAPIM***
Liam Cooke44-0194.7511283.040101