Season by season records
Season GP W L OTL T P GF GA SF SA Diff
Fall 2026532006391821015021
Winter 202611731015645236935712
Fall 202511731015605034232710
Winter 202511740014534335635710
Fall 2024115510115052348333-2
Totals49291730612662151625152451
Franchise Scoring Leaders
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Brent Stewart193416501131822
Tim Aker40232750401423
Gabriel Diotte-Joly31262046103813
Dan Montpetit16301242004221
Brandon McGrath352018382023210
Andrew Leroux3513223520025
Dan Montpetit1531334005218
Noah McDonald375202500060
Noah Turgeon1515102500126
Ryan Edwards2610132310164
Tyler Benson437132010082
Tyler Cayen1410919002182
Sam MacDonald121251700164
David DeBlois51151620105
Chris Ward1521012000100
Jesse Fowler10921100004
Nathan Rehner124610000163
Ken Wardroper8641000083
Nicholas Gour536900023
Jaden Taylor816700140
Ashton Good423500002
Steven Simard1023500040
Jake Daigle904400040
Pat Portelance121300001
Mich Kabouchi103300000
Dylan Cundell112300000
Taylor Beeman1203300020
Jake Hardwick211200002
Issam Khalil120200001
Curtis Johnston220200040
Phil Ricketts210100100
Justin Klepy110100000
Devin Costain301100000
Hayden Loiselle210110000
Josh Tapp210100000
Bradley McCarter110100000
Brandon Boire101100000
Sean Mullan100000000
Christian Ayoub200000000
Luc Facette100000000
Tanner Parker100000000
Matt Gray300000000
Leo Maiorino100000020
Franchise Goaltending Leaders
Player GP Rec GA GAA SA S% SO A PIM Stars
Stephane Portelance66-0132.1719693.370108
Noah McDonald64-2223.6717987.710008
Alex Paquette63-3244.0019487.630005
Philip Laurenco95-4414.5627885.2501012
Phil Laurenco1911-8904.7462785.6500021
Andrew Teed21-1105.005882.760001
Leo Maiorino72-5385.4319880.810000
Yves Belanger10-166.003080.000000