Season by season records
Season GP W L OTL T P GF GA SF SA Diff
Fall 20266510010411918218222
Winter 2026111010020773637032241
Winter 2026 A Division Champions
Winter 202511920018704139936729
Winter 2025 A Division Champions
Totals2824400481889695187192
Championship SeasonsA pool2B pool0
Franchise Scoring Leaders
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Pat Portelance298736123319251
Gabriel Grimard283629651041019
Austin Portelance2712203200225
Ashley Clow258233120003
Melanie Dagenais305212600104
Juliane Forget22881610245
Curtis Gravelle6831100323
Robin Pitman10641000002
Rachel Bolzon516700000
Stephanie Dagenais961700002
Lyne Martin1124600000
Mireille Belcourt441510100
Jesse Fowler340400000
Vincent Laplante112300000
Luc Facette930300000
Chris Ward221300100
Daniel Lepine612300020
Matt Code111200001
Brandon McGrath220200000
Renelle Savoie210100000
Simon Landreville210100000
Sophie Filion101100000
Franchise Goaltending Leaders
Player GP Rec GA GAA SA S% SO A PIM Stars
Marty Leury11-011.002596.000003
Pascal Rochon21-142.006393.651003
Stephane Portelance2522-3783.1277789.9613042
Mathieu Lachance11-044.002885.710002
Luc Facette11-077.002975.860000