View Franchise History

Regular Season Record
GP W L OTL T P GF GA SF SA Diff
6500111371511610222

 

Regular Season Stats
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Phil Larocque65121700004
Justin Graham51051500128
Carter Vollett5861410023
Mich Kabouchi5681420126
Andrew Aboumossa333611103
Dan Dufresne441500040
Steve Derouin231400020
Joe Aboumossa422410020
Garret Craig422400000
Jason Craig222400000
James Holden330300120
Ali Abbas321300103
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAA SAS%GAPIM***
Blair Phillipps11-000.005100.000000
Mike Bourada43-0123.007383.560000
Garret Craig21-0115.502454.170100

 

Playoff Stats
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAA SAS%GAPIM***

 

Game Results
Date Time Location Team Score Team Score
September 149:40Glen CairnDirty Birds 5 69's 6
September 216:20Glen Cairn69's 4 Stealth 0
September 289:40Belltown Dome69's 9 The Farm 3
October 79:10Glen Cairn69's 10 Prestige Worldwide 0
October 147:30Belltown Dome69's 8 Worldwide Prestige 7
October 196:20Glen Cairn69's 14 The Spitting Llamas 8
October 288:20Glen Cairn69's 0 Twine Ticklers 0
November 28:50Glen Cairn69's 0 Worldwide Prestige 0
November 118:20Glen Cairn69's 0 Prestige Worldwide 0
November 187:30Glen Cairn69's 0 The Farm 0
November 237:10Glen Cairn69's 0 Dirty Birds 0