Season by season records
Season GP W L OTL T P GF GA SF SA Diff
Fall 20266600012512315913428
Fall 202511920018703524322435
Fall 2025 A Division Champions
Totals1715200301215840235863
Championship SeasonsA pool1B pool0
Franchise Scoring Leaders
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Phil Larocque16172845000417
Carter Vollett17241842300815
Mich Kabouchi12201535404215
Justin Graham15181028201213
Jason Craig1410919102126
Joe Aboumossa12871510023
Garret Craig12551000000
Steve Merideth853800100
James Holden953800220
Steve Derouin642600020
Andrew Aboumossa333611103
Dean Broome214510000
Dan Dufresne441500040
Ahmed Mahfouz122400000
Ali Abbas721300103
Nic Sauve502200020
Liam Doyle411200000
Dylan Tokessy100000000
Josh Giguere400000000
Steve Bulgin100000000
Franchise Goaltending Leaders
Player GP Rec GA GAA SA S% SO A PIM Stars
Blair Phillipps11-000.005100.001000
Mike Bourada1310-2423.2327984.951003
Nic Sauve22-0105.007586.670000
Garret Craig33-0165.337879.490100