Team GP WLOTLPGFGAGoalDiffSFSAShotDiffTeam PIM
1Agony & Ecstasy413022531-6133137-42
2Squirtle Squad 412131718-1139128112
3The Owe Faces412132022-2118140-222
4Zero Picks422042933-4151106450
5Has Been Hustlers422042230-8126145-192
6Good Not Great43106251510114146-322
7Riff Raff43106342410145131148
8The Eh! Team431062221113412772

Tiebreakers:

  1. Wins
  2. Head to Head (Total Points)
  3. Goal differential
  4. Goal against
  5. Goal for