Player GPGAPointsPPGSHGGWGPIMStarPG
1Sean Mullan125015191015253485211331857442.03
2Jeff Levey103813271090241748101021367262.33
3Jason Murfitt90612341058229275241151928322.53
4Justin Larose1236108111772258372278616461.83
5Brock Murray101595097219225871061506001.89
6Tim Squires735924970189426969746652.58
7Dan Bergeron5229367041640395103585813.14
8Dave Allston655958657161535267834352.47
9Matt Trepanier10547358151550549723772751.47
10Jamie Mullan52280972315326215712295952.93
11Austin Perron56178564514305310771375782.55
12Pat Portelance43897445414285218114886543.26
13Jason Francis4598735191392430602074783.03
14Mark Haulena360948398134639378905613.74
15Richard Tattrie7557226201342363524193321.78
16Nicholas Perron5687495061255446551994422.21
17Zach Thomas5717644801244187491763642.18
18Dan Ballem4666805381218331164525022.61
19Jon Code54066454212063115711644532.23
20Jeff Murphy6228283591187204643774211.91
21Bradley McCarter4348393391178221179864542.71
22Jonathan Lachance5485395981137377691874132.07
23Jonathan von Teichman5675845521136341057643722.00
24Jeff Armstrong5227433621105621150784662.12
25Zach Bissonnette59062147810992512551083831.86
26Shawn Chaine6866374341071318451352711.56
27Mathieu Trepanier6696474121059348541913551.58
28Matt Code7386224191041517533243061.41
29Claude Blondeau50154547510204517761524702.04
30Ashley Clow665455562101739936102411.53
31David Deblois447673341101429349503472.27
32Ryan Hawkins510569411980313451742501.92
33Rachel Bolzon38052644597124235502922.56
34Cory Deschamps560577369946365411522361.69
35Liam Brisland432509419928441866823592.15
36Brandon McGrath541526392918476332452581.70
37Curtis Stacey41259531791222344263062.21
38Dylan Cundell35556134890948747703592.56
39James Moreau390469421890307341523322.28
40Jeff Squires44253834388135544822811.99
41James Brown496536336872426601642791.76
42Denis Perron43350534685141646243221.97
43Mike Henter427295547842366491213411.97
44Mike Boileau348531301832163371422402.39
45Brendan Synek54341739881524333402201.50
46Mike Gallivan270455344799204481393452.96
47Markus Pugi26651028879824632982603.00
48Tyler Grandy451466332798428472012471.77
49Mark Laurin44256322478726942712831.78
50Dylan Atkinson399464320784252311852861.96
51Noah Turgeon40646332078331436662351.93
52Steve Pineo421443328771182281332241.83
53Cole Dashnay583424344768316441362131.32
54Elysia Desmier34137838976726333242492.25
55Dom Peluso469438312750328292262341.60
56Amit Nanda543214525739164181981301.36
57Gabriel Grimard476396341737244403552211.55
58Jake Atkinson359480256736277461582802.05
59Rick Gionta503422312734275371241961.46
60Kyle Agar37744426871227736992181.89
61Matt Burt36032338670921233462111.97
62Jake Clark603372335707151231541421.17
63Logan Jackson57330039969919215641161.22
64Jason Perrigo452288392680195211081601.50
65Andrew Stephens59130936167017446661651.13
66Darren Asirvatham36842223966116325422301.80
67John Stewart2394512066574612591263302.75
68Dan Dufresne370390263653319392442011.76
69Shawn McClenaghan4683203266468127641711.38
70Michel Carisse3444042356392911462972861.86
71Mark Pharoah29636727063717439222392.15
72Stephane Masson344386247633318332262191.84
73Nik Lust401261367628151191051321.57
74Sebastien Lalonde67922739962614014303840.92
75Nigel Madore649268354622333242421190.96
76Justin Klepy335384234618221034992521.84
77Dan Bujold27429132261311121381952.24
78Luka McBride360266342608415303661871.69
79Rob Budarick44428532260726130741601.37
80Marc-Andre Jolicoeur28133726660324929922202.15
81Phil Larocque26228631460013726482132.29
82Sean Frewen44419140859912212195911.35
83Casey Thomas31033425058412032381981.88
84Dave McCloskey326281303584244232121821.79
85Sophie Berthiaume45830327657916031261911.26
86Ashton Good30239118757818628382021.91
87Chris Vandersterre431291287578300352491041.34
88Brandon Moreau387339233572363213151841.48
89Russell Smith340336230566286423082121.66
90Mike Sears29528427956325722461411.91
91Rick Roy26934620955513225482062.06
92Nick Agro485343211554175361001791.14
93Dominic Martin31928826154919333841821.72
94Tyler Cayen292340208548354342892261.88
95Kelly Brant34929924854714024181361.57
96JC Alfieri313293243536185271051941.71
97Bernie Car37327126453531217128921.43
98Elie Abou-Faissal316299217516171251031701.63
99Pardeep Koonar330299215514182241781591.56
100Marc Arbour243282230512126201121702.11
101Jordan Charlebois475229283512188181411131.08
102Chris Mathews19128222750910327252032.66
103Mich Kabouchi263304200504204281152071.92
104Shawn Manion26622827450222615621461.89
105Wahid Siddiqi306299202501612044931.64
106Paul Chahal3012292654949020301341.64
107Denis Collard1372961954918922921903.58
108Chris Ward42323525348826422299891.15
109Nick Crandall3722382484861711213921311.31
110Phil Lahey36727820748516431161551.32
111Marcus Noel43124324248511016104951.13
112Grant Marley476230253483321222301101.01
113Justin Proulx-Philion15627720548210020201793.09
114Mike Foss268284193477166271171741.78
115Ricky Pagliarello261299170469106231241711.80
116Kiyomi Takahara466200268468831218711.00
117Colin Kargus22334312146425530442172.08
118Kenny Nicolaou39922923446320320173931.16
119Fraser MacQueen23925920146017019841781.92
120Shawn Blais170292164456133261041702.68
121Mona Leblanc37821524145612115321001.21
122Austin Miljour-Selkirk2722082474557217711421.67
123Antoine Hamel20923821445216126461942.16
124Marc Carriere280288159447154283161741.60
125Jordan McCoy14526018544524420981313.07
126Zach Graham1962581874459424391732.27
127Jacob Leger32825618944524217321041.36
128Roger Lavoie34224719544226318270881.29
129Tyler Charlebois356191251442164211011401.24
130Dan Rheaume42718925344224211243601.04
131James Holden367221220441224262821161.20
132Dan Vezina3622591804391612584991.21
133Gerry Bedard2702032324353015120681.61
134Scott Keough24424119343414220541191.78
135Tyler McCloskey21022520943414527461552.07
136Matthew Spottswood46518125343419116145520.93
137Andrew Lafosse34319224043228316317801.26
138Devin Costain62219823243014514504540.69
139Pat Desjardins22928614342910122241431.87
140Andrew Bean25923219742917722381471.66
141Adam Winges2222202024229422181561.90
142Ken Wardroper293229192421166251421561.44
143Charbil Kabbouchi15528313742015221341362.71
144James Clouthier37920621442017120119961.11
145Nolan Marshall1982461724187222181722.11
146Wes Tam28021720141811318341661.49
147Jake Hardwick4061672514186411122521.03
148Graeme MacDonald325134284418906116711.29
149Steve Bulgin47220121641713320128790.88
150Corey Agar14426615041616632472052.89
151Jesse Tharp30922519141614122841181.35
152Anthony Rea2581912244158324591501.61
153Alex Rogozynski3852201914111212376891.07
154Ken Crandall4391372724091779331540.93
155Brad Richard20327213540716020621422.00
156Ahmed Mahfouz150145262407107161031672.71
157Julien Delorme179207197404130241261352.26
158Dan Apt27924615640212127821121.44
159Ben Bridy282206195401142131001161.42
160Aidan Kaplan178243156399501741102.24
161Brent Stewart161283114397186211161672.47
162Francois Peloquin1532461483949423701432.58
163Jon Witmer1222241703949216301343.23
164Gerry Constantineau19120119339413516951082.06
165Andrew Leroux4901312623931501272570.80
166Heather Patterson3312011893901621522821.18
167Mike Zaborski29523715138810017112961.32
168Max Heringer34719618938516116140711.11
169Eric Campbell1142531313846014521133.37
170Steven Howlett265219164383203151661421.45
171Steve Derouin14623214938115325621422.61
172Brandon Boire301176205381137172101091.27
173Geoff Chadsey1642231573801101952982.32
174Gen Bisson32019618337912016321191.18
175Annalisa Mazzarello1902251533788118161141.99
176JF Parent2392121653771511756811.58
177Simon Lalande276177200377222172131071.37
178Jason Crooke1112581183761062441413.39
179Richard Selkirk409229146375214301041060.92
180Matt Denis32422714837514212931101.16
181Jason Muscant392157218375801456810.96
182Ken Trowsse54311825737550478350.69
183Jaimy White26020816637432416701081.44
184Matt Lafosse191204170374146222841631.96
185Mark von Teichman262213159372531463961.42
186Nicholas Dimuzio2762191523711021360541.34
187Simon Landreville3112121583701251559921.19
188Stephane Chenier1982011683693325261521.86
189Chris Marano27317819136982216981.35
190Brandon Rae3142301373676214181191.17
191Michael Miller15921515236710224921382.31
192Mike Cyr2781921713631537154601.31
193Warren Gies283163199362611430971.28
194Sophie Filion463152207359120726480.78
195Trevor Helliker29619416335717219711151.21
196Alex Quevillon30218317435710319261011.18
197Paul Guilbeault22318017535516118331561.59
198Jon Bertrand4031781773551921152800.88
199Mike Pelletier2422031513541701520771.46
200Heidi Levine442167186353901018500.80
201Kiel Graham21520614635216023301061.64
202David Disano3181931583511232854781.10
203Frederic Godin14921813235013517381292.35
204Kristopher Lavoie1752201293497418341301.99
205Victor Howlett189180169349202131731251.85
206Gio Balice2251711783492352161971.55
207AJ Does2341641843487114661061.49
208Dave Bean2661242243481215104871.31
209Geoff Kemp316162185347621369641.10
210Bill Blair3261841623462521462881.06
211Alex Masek2271801663462198220851.52
212Michel Blondeau265158188346170162001211.31
213Graham Spice299154192346821380791.16
214Nicolas Hubert213200144344641172891.62
215Alex Seguin1921442003449413266921.79
216Alan Neeff3401402043446015132501.01
217David Sauve19819514834315620571261.73
218Muhamad Adatia2681681753431601136651.28
219Connor Dibbs266136207343811392761.29
220Mat Latour1882439934211015341011.82
221Nicky Soucy1532071353421311020842.24
222Josh Toltesi20921812334110419421281.63
223John Adkin2571751653401602037851.32
224Jon Nevala186172161333822264991.79
225Angelo Platias19325180331170211821221.72
226Steven Dignard2151951353301051678971.53
227Jason Mawson422128201329801283430.78
228Ben Tait2791941333277014181131.17
229John Growe18519013732712119521011.77
230Scott Gordon380149178327701026480.86
231Colin Smith19220012532515119261141.69
232Peter Freeth259158167325911297851.25
233Darren Leclair1792151093242211259991.81
234Landon Prosty18120611732315320681411.78
235Brennan Lewis18818314032311517421031.72
236Kortnie Legari280166157323101738701.15
237Alex Bélanger-Crévieaux22121211032212120771151.46
238Jason Jones3131511713228113106571.03
239Brennden Zilles157189132321811146992.04
240Mike Prins327116205321721248550.98
241Donovan McLean1411821383201301222962.27
242Litt St-Jean21515716332011228221191.49
243Connor Robillard21716615331913220201051.47
244Zach Verge2161661533191231762921.48
245Thomas Watson1781561623181612357881.79
246Tom Blair24118213431612018122831.31
247Parker Cameron268141175316732066711.18
248Normand Lanthier21316714831511223421141.48
249Kevin Grandmaison242125190315911564621.30
250Joe Hajjar15118812531314223461132.07
251Dom Caminiti1871411713127310431021.67
252Justin Rafter196158152310461259971.58
253Albert Stoffers104152156308601162712.96
254Corrina Yuen411140168308701012560.75
255Adam Campbell148165139304511181122.05
256Antoine Bélanger-Crévieaux2381581463049421100581.28
257Troy Racine952228130313112591093.19
258Matt Deodati16217013330351188971.87
259Evan Jaundziekars35115115230314110109510.86
260Scott Aubrey2281591433021316215671.32
261Adam Al-Kadri9120398301511936933.31
262Romeo Boudreau1291351632989222341132.31
263Marc Pelletier143126172298841758952.08
264Spencer McDonald2151841132971621384911.38
265Owen Lassaline140148149297811280952.12
266Drake Cassidy233138158296801216511.27
267Matt Fulford342102194296606187550.87
268Eric Savage180168126294941233831.63
269Jesse Thibault21614814629417011871041.36
270Jason Reid452112180292161996350.65
271Jayme Albert2532088329116214601111.15
272Mitchell Lowe141206852917320101002.06
273Adil Abdulla230156135291911779781.27
274Aaron Holmes474138152290911398260.61
275Matt Bell3291281622903213120570.88
276Kentt Coburn1221481402881932140972.36
277Derrick Desjardins215129159288731272531.34
278Avery Runstedler2581261622881021264941.12
279Marc Lacasse1301691182874917891312.21
280Kent Jacobs1571841022868114321121.82
281Nick Sabourin17115912628510419101001.67
282Ike Diakoumeas2451731112849415194661.16
283Eric Beaulne195153131284106836881.46
284Curtis Flude18613514928450738411.53
285Chris Tessier17619588283123877941.61
286Guy Picard204171112283182738671.39
287Luc Facette222153130283821786731.27
288Matt James189111171282431088751.49
289Pat Charette1791879428112118681431.57
290Pete Robinson1851571242811141246721.52
291Kevin Ferguson28011316828161374461.00
292Curtis Gravelle1791581222803123137881.56
293Darryl Patterson143178101279528301041.95
294Jake Staples11913614327961971822.34
295Ian Karau272113166279921168351.03
296Jody Kingsbury1731481302781101034851.61
297Andy Bonden11519483277601616972.41
298Brandyn Bainbridge22015811927711216237841.26
299Shawn Parent2371421342761619169871.16
300Jace Ratcliffe20712515027592416671.33
301Andre Monette104154119273921628712.62
302Connor O'Meara1771521212738518731071.54
303Chris Taylor13017399272521334752.09
304Kevin Doucet1871151562711117118561.45
305Dylan Sharpley15413913127075984931.75
306Colin Pritchard256135135270712280721.05
307Pierre Mitsou154175942695725541491.75
308Gabriel Diotte-Joly1591511182698118261021.69
309Josh Laurin444132135267151668470.60
310Mario Bray21610316326610211176591.23
311Claudio Lupinacci19812114426580946521.34
312Missy Andrews393153111264901836440.67
313Geoff Ruggiero13314811626423315801191.98
314Chad Phinney314119145264801422440.84
315Matt Jahn19412613726351956511.36
316Jayson Goodwin138164982621079331241.90
317Chris A Hamilton174155104259421554541.49
318Renee Emby31212513325871755420.83
319Josh Primeau136156101257821022551.89
320Matt Greenberg157154103257311236581.64
321Danie Louisseize24110415225651820451.06
322Andre Bond17778178256621154681.45
323Greg Nichols1401401152551001557911.82
324Nick Smith18613312225515211192871.37
325Jason Bingol-Phillips21412712825562875721.19
326Marcel Sangsari140122133255831842831.82
327Derek Kelly20912113425591949491.22
328Corey Dubien1521421122546311109681.67
329Adrian Frei240138116254721355291.06
330Devlin Brunet116169832526216181032.17
331Jared Danic2611081442521211154510.97
332Rock Lacombe3109016225252846330.81
333Mat Crain2071501012511206199551.21
334Nick Spagnolo104168822509316281332.40
335Benoit Payer114155952509312571122.19
336Bill Carkner Jr2441549625011114141571.02
337Matt Villeneuve222150992491621384751.12
338Mathieu Barrette183122127249501759541.36
339Matt Tremblay229113135248711096511.08
340Matt Mcguire14390158248521688541.73
341Roman Kishinevsky212141106247141859581.17
342Jon Hiltz83135112247411122892.98
343Jeff Barton20487160247704163291.21
344Dave Woods102111135246711534922.41
345Craig MacDonald3059415224652858280.81
346Lance Sliliker631529324533729393.89
347Jessie Charron13414797244441320891.82
348Brandon Rainville11514499243839186702.11
349Bassam Azzi14412312024383843691.69
350Chris Jaja137159812407213108851.75
351Trevor Polk112117123240611728922.14
352Thierry Vezina19715386239172544701.21
353Allan Dyson290136103239601120480.82
354Sean Leahy231124114238601026471.03
355Yanick Lalonde15314790237721846801.55
356Josh Filoso9014097237911168832.63
357Faizan Muhammedi268109128237101842570.88
358Malcolm Simpson10413510023580820712.26
359Bernard Murdock136129105234411238791.72
360Patrick Lemay11410812623461951852.05
361Matt Scharf150139942331001756801.55
362Pat Lemay891349723117218701212.60
363Mike Dube237133982311811270410.97
364Joao Medeiros20011411723190864541.16
365Ellen Wardroper3889014123181920390.60
366Brian Budd237118112230931050690.97
367Mireille Belcourt149143862291231414861.54
368Chris Delahunt4038514422960944320.57
369Nick Habib14312810022871158701.59
370Bassil Boulos1111011272288213104792.05
371Fab Milo140961322281401170621.63
372Kevin Marleau1311468022613119281031.73
373Tom Slade1539812822631712411.48
374Scott McRae15314778225411736851.47
375Fred Best18010412122572710361.25
376Ben Gagnon20871154225716130291.08
377Pete Dickey11013094224341014732.04
378Jonathan Levy291126982249011107250.77
379Dan Montpetit128147762237119101001.74
380Seb Tremblay911388422292727832.44
381Tanner McRae1381408122110017581021.60
382Bryan Wood97127942217213871002.28
383Paul Van Berkel16198123221641354531.37
384Ryan Stasiuk1361467422015512721111.62
385Travis Boucher21911710221952626301.00
386Jason Kellar263107111218301044420.83
387Mathieu Brunet1511417621763910731.44
388Harald Welsand217127902171101166591.00
389Scott Mcilroy79131852161131020922.73
390Mark Peters1909412221670920211.14
391Eric Lamothe-Richard162100115215122765521.33
392Robbie Roberts128156582141031262861.67
393JF Patry14912985214821169641.44
394Nick McCoy621249021474720643.45
395Jordan Salter791239121473731952.71
396Mike Shaheen1371199521450448501.56
397Corey Bourada116110104214531556711.84
398Corey Bourdeau13313974213831381631.60
399Marc Pilloud101117962131738152822.11
400Jason Taylor235115982137288540.91
401Alex Does16411110221352920601.30
402Stephane Lacroix1398812521330389301.53
403Jon Zinck164116952111126154541.29
404Jacob Dyer9510610521132338752.22
405Ben Plazek11812189210150367791.78
406Leo Maiorino1721139721061780651.22
407Sebastien Tremblay10314168209721022792.03
408Roberto Carvalho10210310620921822382.05
409Dan Barlow2928312520880870300.71
410Phil Bolduc13112582207241114731.58
411Brendan Whitlaw1031179020750644722.01
412Nico Prieur1471179020760658491.41
413Derek Smith1441129520740712261.44
414Mathieu Lachance114100107207102770631.82
415Tony Chavez2019011720760387391.03
416Lorne Barclay1657713020746562721.25
417Alex Cousineau13112284206631142591.57
418Dan Beausejour11699107206921712891.78
419Kieran Watson1538512120661224441.35
420Matt Lavoie15285121206121143601.36
421Marc Mauviel104141642051332042921.97
422Michael White14112580205801536481.45
423Gabriel Brierley2531149120571764350.81
424Cameron Romain14710210120370942581.38
425Phil Ross24781122203825152260.82
426Tom Ware24969134203110556200.82
427Ryan Walker13611884202601414641.49
428Luisa Lawson24110110120252730600.84
429John Macaulay1978611620280570341.03
430Eric Marleau141122782001031142931.42
431Bryce St-Amour17411981200631672581.15
432Lance Taylor2019210820020630381.00
433Ray Dubois304821171991105152260.65
434Zack Rheaume8113464198857391002.44
435Lynn Fournelle2827412419860324280.70
436Alexander Hughes9111879197001610552.16
437Ken Robinson143114831971121552861.38
438Lorne Willmott23410394197928144280.84
439Elise Berthiaume2129898196421426530.92
440Mario Bazinet1788710919662668551.10
441Dustin Baker1546613019642748361.27
442Eric Buckshon14412075195411126531.35
443Justin Weaver1291158019571517611.51
444Cody Scott1659996195618113651.18
445Chris Warren102112821943090611.90
446Umair Sandhu1831108419473928591.06
447Mikael Gaumond11410985194221240591.70
448Matthew Harbin1561058919420912401.24
449Jake Miron12214251193521616671.58
450Kevin Picard7112073193501244952.72
451Jocelyn Mitchell14910489193701432681.30
452Christian Vandersterre1311098319272774451.47
453Tim Aker158100921921107100361.22
454Matt Rodrigues12813457191431760861.49
455Nic Defalco156108831911011294361.22
456Ali Sandhu17410784191911626551.10
457Martin St-Jean2166712419151764240.88
458Byron Tse149126641901301156651.28
459Chris Geen103121691901311218711.84
460Chad Bellerdine2251117818961716420.84
461Robin Worling831058418964968852.28
462Tristan Hotte1488310618991650211.28
463Travis Andersen3036612318930358310.62
464Luc Genereux9312167188751710942.02
465Jacob Lefebvre170979118853322511.11
466Andrew Thomson2598610218872532230.73
467Joelle Cretes3268210618860316310.58
468Ross Lamb1641028518712113132481.14
469Danny McCloskey18792951875011112431.00
470Dayn Williamson4113848186651510824.54
471Jacinto Medeiros16510878186811483411.13
472Jeff Jackson1561058118692866461.19
473Marc-Antoine Petrut61949218642818783.05
474Kurt McConnell12613055185120722701.47
475Rob Pellerin10610085185931052661.75
476Paul Bourgeois541226218413510583.41
477Benoit Delisle22210876184621750620.83
478Brandon Charles1601038118431986431.15
479Jamie Charbonneau881038118420106682.09
480Doug Tattrie1599292184111930431.16
481Jeff Potts1319292184311660751.40
482Mel St-George22072112184601024430.84
483Marco Gentile25269115184611070230.73
484Alex Craib33467117184606116140.55
485Kurtis Green12113746183711540711.51
486Matt Lecavalier1081146918362120511.69
487Alain Brierley242879618374862350.76
488Michael Racioppo2857710618350812110.64
489Stephanie Brunette-D'Souza1376411818260616331.33
490Kyle Geraghty10711764181221128801.69
491Sebastien Mercier1688893181211154401.08
492Mike Himes1151186218015188681.57
493Ben Bisson23911268180701516520.75
494Pietro Natoli1061097118013110126561.70
495JF Mongeon185829818090872390.97
496Stephane Portelance631146517922912852.84
497Guillaume Auger1171245417831722491.52
498James Hayes12710375178102772711.40
499Mike Quesnel141997917861999451.26
500Alex Dabous1618989178711437421.11