Name TeamGPWLGASAGAASave %SOGA***
1Leo MaiorinoGNG431151463.7589.730008
2Michael SterlingTET33012904.0086.670000
3Gianfranco MantoSqSq413171284.2586.720010
4Mike AdamsTOF413221405.5084.290013
5Andrew RiffRR32118946.0080.850000
6Michael MirdamadiAG31223937.6775.270020
7Dawson FraynXP422331068.2568.870000
8Matt CharlesHBH101124512.0073.330000