A Division

View B Division Standings

  Team GP WLOTLPGFGAGoalDiffSFSAShotDiffTeam PIM
1Healthy Scratches44008462224211135760
2Night Furies3300625111497122-250
3Absolute Throwers53206392712169216-470
4Monday Knights3300624131114074660
5Dekes of Hazzards4220431310160141199
6Ottawa Outlaws523042429-52051535212
72nd Round Picks311132224-2113132-190
8The Subs505001945-26149208-590
9Regulars404001947-28100163-634

 

B Division

  Team GP WLOTLPGFGAGoalDiffSFSAShotDiffTeam PIM

 

Tiebreakers:

  1. Wins
  2. Head to Head (Total Points)
  3. Goal differential
  4. Goal against
  5. Goal for