A Division

View B Division Goaltending

  Name TeamGPWLGASAGAASave %SOGA***
1Alex PaquetteHS1103413.0092.680002
2Yves Bouvier-BelangerNF330111223.6790.980003
3Adam Al-KadriMK1105305.0083.330010
4Stephane PortelanceAT321161315.3387.790010
5Justin LewisOO523311536.2079.740010
6Russell LathamHS33019946.3379.790030
7Felix Boucher2RP312231327.6782.580000
8Matthew LoDeHazz21119709.5072.860000
9Lyle WhitfieldTS404391629.7575.930000
10Eric MaletteREG4044716311.7571.170010

 

B Division

  Name TeamGPWLGASAGAASave %SOGA***