Season by season records
Season GP W L OTL T P GF GA SF SA Diff
Fall 202653200625211701364
Winter 2026114430116672320351-6
Fall 2025115600106265316294-3
Fall 2025 B Division Champions
Winter 2025111010020632935234634
Fall 202411461096272341363-10
Winter 2024115600104561330409-16
Winter 2024 B Division Champions
Fall 202311830016675232536415
Totals71392840823903722154226318
Championship SeasonsA pool0B pool2
Franchise Scoring Leaders
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Victor Howlett70647013410238241
Alex Cousineau6663371004353219
Brandyn Bainbridge655143946157028
Steven Howlett664333769035224
Ben Bridy365124753051428
Zach Morrow50342357205168
Matt Scharf32231942302813
Evan Baldwin2422194131168
Bradley Bainbridge411722394021086
Brandon Franklin6422113320285
Alex Bourassa176172300083
Louis-Felix Brisson21761300122
Alex Haddad24481200020
Rick Moreno19561101140
Kenny Nichol25291100040
Wade Shields422400000
Martin Zakaria520200000
Mike Reynolds100000000
Sean Mullan100000000
Marcus Noel200000020
Franchise Goaltending Leaders
Player GP Rec GA GAA SA S% SO A PIM Stars
Andrew Riff22-084.006487.500001
Maxime Alarie6739-283154.70223185.8841069
Grayson Dorey11-055.002277.270000
Julien Duval11-055.003384.850000
Guillaume Auger10-166.003281.250000
David Sade10-188.004381.400000
Felix Boucher30-3299.6710672.640000
Andy Hoang10-11010.002661.540000
Luc Lafleur10-11010.003066.670000