Minimum 20 Games Played
  Name GPWLGASAGAASave %SOGA***
1Josh Laurin4593634313857.6275.231031
2Matt Ellis2211111597417.2378.540000
3Andy Hoang60243641719466.9578.5700121
4Scott Spurgeon65214443221756.6580.1400314
5Kyle Dehaan16557107107652036.5279.3220331
6Pascal Ricard47182930412896.4776.420054
7Robert Dubeau214171336356.3379.060001
8Maxx Kennedy235171457566.3080.8240019
9Aaron McPherson46113529014896.3080.5220122
10Alex Lefebvre42192326014136.1981.6020416
11Bilal Hussain Syed31141719010006.1381.000042
12Jeff Moreau216103111132263536.1279.19301642
13Joel Legault204161215986.0579.770002
14Carlo De Marinis97435258126675.9978.22101820
15Behrooz Amoli71373442420935.9779.7400413
16Mat Gorley238151376475.9678.830001
17David Sade75354043923125.8581.0100516
18Cedrick Cave-Gonga218131226565.8181.400020
19Francis Carriere218131217485.7683.820004
20Andrew Riff60352534518795.7581.6401318
21Gavin Hiscock31141717611725.6884.9810812
22Mike Durkin104535158733395.6482.4210656
23Shawn Pilon30131716810095.6083.3500210
24Mark Christopher72313939919495.5479.5360422
25Kyle Yutronkie2815131557225.5478.530002
26Tom Paget60342632716845.4580.5810220
27Elie El-Hage2010101085595.4080.680004
28Hasi Eldib43152823113975.3783.4600118
29Jonathan Lefebvre-Paquette116575762233085.3681.2020416
30Seb Guy3220121689135.2581.600029
31Martin Weaver49232625513325.2080.8620117
32Mathieu Gauthier48232524815735.1784.2320114
33Steve Quach161897282245765.1182.0420337
34Kevin Chartier45222322914835.0984.5610315
35Dylan Leclair33181516310054.9483.7810212
36Dominik Giroux53232926015914.9183.6650118
37Dominik Giroux36191717611124.8984.171019
38Kyle Bigger106525451733484.8884.5610127
39Hasi Eldib71343734121604.8084.2110528
40Alex Paquette107634451233954.7984.9200229
41Usaamah Gill62412129319014.7384.5900118
42Jordan Goodfellow48242322612294.7181.612019
43Justin Leclerc3216151509454.6984.1340336
44Maxime Alarie69412832323074.6886.0040175
45Vincent St-Pierre2513111166374.6481.790014
46Mathieu Lachance3251871381504104044.6385.544027173
47Benoit Turgeon38221617510494.6183.3200114
48Ryan Girgrah75462934323884.5785.6410316
49Zach Salsman2513121127174.4884.380019
50Darryl Warner55361924516994.4585.5820222
51Phil Laurenco93633041431844.4587.0000469
52Chris Trubiani36211516010354.4484.5410210
53Guillaume Auger104564745731284.3985.3950671
54Pascal Rochon2616101148484.3886.5600033
55JP Donnelly21138926234.3885.230000
56Alain Paradis37142315910454.3084.7800113