Minimum 20 Games Played
  Name GPWLGASAGAASave %SOGA***
1Dawson Frayn207131766458.8072.710003
2Brady Reid46202628414906.1780.9410422
3Reece Barkhouse2511141538476.1281.940023
4Keaira Eber81374449228306.0782.6100272
5Michael Sterling78344446225705.9282.0210530
6Tim Kreuk247171359035.6285.0510021
7Gianfranco Manto74353840925055.5383.6700439
8Martin Weaver49222725915235.2982.9910131
9Luc Bouchard35161917511675.0085.001018
10Al Villeneuve92326046029435.0084.3700448
11James Marshall221391087754.9186.0600120
12Mike Adams50321822519444.5088.4300753
13Demis Racine251871057004.2085.000048
14Andrew Godin2410141006414.1784.401009
15Jason G Roy3014161249034.1386.2710118
16Steve Quach82404233426414.0787.3530460
17Jeff Squires60411921817593.6387.6130127
18Leo Maiorino3123810610893.4290.2730338
19Marc Laroche25223796113.1687.0710010
20Jordan Goodfellow55381717013613.0987.5160026
21Devin McManus25196747692.9690.3850018