A Division

View B Division Goaltending

  Name TeamGPWLGASAGAASave %SOGA***
1Blair Phillipps69s110050.00100.001000
2Stephane PortelanceDB1102312.0093.550001
3Mike Bourada69s43012733.0083.561000
4Marty LeuryTF1104304.0086.670010
5Travis GuayTT1104284.0085.710000
6Alex PaquetteDB532211484.2085.811003
7Ben BissonSTH22011895.5087.640000
8Garret Craig69s22011565.5080.360010
9Dallas KeithPWW633331465.5077.400000
10Mike BouradaTF532281545.6081.820005
11Brad McCallenSTH30318966.0081.250013
12Dave McLeanWWP624391736.5077.460000
13Dallas KeithTSL1017197.0063.160000
14Chris TrubianiTSL614532208.8375.910002
15Jon BertrandTT1019359.0074.290000
16Felix BoucherTT20219829.5076.830000
17Andy HoangTT101104710.0078.720000

 

B Division

  Name TeamGPWLGASAGAASave %SOGA***
1Nathan Rutter-RichardsonTNM1101111.0090.910000
2Brett GinnTAX2206413.0085.370000
3Mike CyrVKG651201683.3388.100024
4Dave HoltTNM2017693.5089.860001
5Ben BissonSB541181713.6089.471015
6Shawn PilonTAX44015783.7580.770000
7Travis GuayTNM21110835.0087.950003
8Andy HoangTNM1105405.0087.500000
9Nathan Rutter-RichardsonDBS431211445.2585.420000
10Brody RedmondLD624361656.0078.180013
11Tyson DoughertyFA716453076.4385.340023
12Al VilleneuveSE413301417.5078.720000
13Jon BertrandTNM1018438.0081.400000
14Aaron McPhersonSPS505471769.4073.300001
15Theo DevriesDBS101105010.0080.000000