Season by season records
Season GP W L OTL T P GF GA SF SA Diff
Fall 20265230042833152127-5
Totals5230042833152127-5
Franchise Scoring Leaders
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Cory Deschamps5911000022
Darryl Patterson527900021
Mathieu Trepanier561700102
Cole Dashnay232500103
Aaron Holmes532500000
Tony Bedward412300000
Philip Moorcroft411200020
Zachary Neath402200000
Michael Racioppo301100000
Jon Bertrand101100000
Franchise Goaltending Leaders
Player GP Rec GA GAA SA S% SO A PIM Stars
Michael Mirdamadi53-2367.2012771.650003