Season by season records
Season GP W L OTL T P GF GA SF SA Diff
Fall 202653200628201771268
Totals53200628201771268
Franchise Scoring Leaders
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Christopher Farah5551000022
Jordan Hunter-Fevrier5641000103
Gabriel Lazo544800102
Caleb Jaquemet341510001
Thomas Farah513400001
Cam Van-Staden422400000
Jamie Fera111200103
Jacob Cover320200003
Mark Farah301100000
Armaan Pannu510100000
David McReynolds510100000
Josh Armstrong410100000
Franchise Goaltending Leaders
Player GP Rec GA GAA SA S% SO A PIM Stars
Gianmarco Pagani53-2204.0012684.130103