Season by season records
Season GP W L OTL T P GF GA SF SA Diff
Fall 202600000000000
Winter 202600000000000
Winter 2026 B Division Champions
Fall 202500000000000
Fall 2025 B Division Champions
Totals00000000000
Championship SeasonsA pool0B pool2
Franchise Scoring Leaders
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Walter Tuzi1923528000020
Thomas Duffy211061600007
Jaxson Lewis171151600006
Miller Barbary91221400007
Hudson Sidler91031300009
Logan Harper21651100028
Caiden Pratt10731000027
Owyn Cardinal7821000006
Kyson Henry9911000007
Luke Evans1581900007
Austin Does7718000011
Samuel Srikant352700006
Jacob Chartier952700003
Wesley Devlin342600005
Caleb Pitruniak1451600001
Riyaan Bhardwaj1632500001
Kabir Bhardwaj1631400001
Silas Cardinal722400000
Julian Chartier922400003
Declan Batten1922400000
Matei Fraser1621300001
Mateo Resendes621300001
Reid Turner321300005
Oliver Wawrzynczak320200002
Matthew Davis120200000
Jaxson Thom320200002
Stellan Tuzi1620200004
Karim Mazhar902200000
Gianna Lugo Navarrete411200000
Jack Dunbar711200000
Mads Logan502200020
James Suarez611200000
Santino Colasante902200000
Evander Does601100000
Adeline Breault301100000
Austin Garry701100000
Riley Brooks301100000
Bryce McDonald310100001
Christopher Shaw810100003
Jack Allen310100000
Ollie Dunbar901100000
Alex Lax401100000
Lincoln Cloutier300000000
Anay Moonsammy200000000
Jaxson Reneau300000000
Addylin Lauzon300000000
Zayn Barbour200000000
Tristan Thom300000000
Easton McCurdy300000000
Levi Austin200000000
Lincoln Hodge300000000
Meryk Lauzon300000000
Aurian Sargeant300000000
Luke Allen300000000
Carter Hay500000000
Brayden Katz700000000
Franchise Goaltending Leaders
Player GP Rec GA GAA SA S% SO A PIM Stars
Reece Barkhouse11-000.006100.001000
Joseph Srikant65-1162.6712487.101004
Harrison Mitchel63-3162.6712587.201000
Madison Daly33-082.675384.910000
Matthew Davis64-1172.8312286.070020
Masen Graham10-133.001883.330000
Donovan Does11-033.001984.210000
Sebastien Poirier32-193.005082.000000
Tyler Evans128-4453.7531085.480000
Benjamin Davis10-144.003387.880000
Declan Batten20-2157.505371.700100