Season by season records
Season GP W L OTL T P GF GA SF SA Diff
Fall 20267700014542124311933
Totals7700014542124311933
Franchise Scoring Leaders
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Peter Goddard6141024003011
Nick Habib61251700108
Mathieu Trepanier6641000002
Benjamin Neil6371000102
Greg Ludwinski636900100
Brandon Charles653800123
Christopher Donegan325700003
Brett Ginn330300000
Kaden Stewart310100000
Mitch Spiegelman100000020
Franchise Goaltending Leaders
Player GP Rec GA GAA SA S% SO A PIM Stars
Brett Ginn22-063.004185.370000
Shawn Pilon44-0153.757880.770000