Men's Hintonburg - Sunday Goaltending

 

A Division

View B Division Goaltending

View C Division Goaltending

  Name TeamGPWLGASAGAASave %SO***
1JP DonnellyTP1015275.0081.4800
2Mike BouradaCP1017297.0075.8600
3Mitch TennianGF2116513.0088.2402
4Stephane PortelanceAUS2117783.5091.0300
5Mike AdamsFWG21110485.0079.1700
6Austin DelaneySH2205662.5092.4202

 

B Division

  Name TeamGPWLGASAGAASave %SO***
1Dylan JohnstonCYC1016306.0080.0000
2Gaelen McNaughtonBB1017317.0077.4200
3Mark ChristopherCA1017277.0074.0700
4Alex CousineauBDB1018328.0075.0000
5Ryan GirgrahBW1018378.0078.3800
6David SadeHB1019249.0062.5000
7Dominik GirouxWES101114011.0072.5000
8Christopher GauthierMSW1104264.0084.6200
9Chris TrubianiNID2119444.5079.5501
10Alex Di-PaoloMSW1106226.0072.7300
11Jeff MoreauCBB21112596.0079.6600
12Dominik GirouxCYC1106196.0068.4200
13Dominik GirouxTF32117795.6778.4800
14Mike AdamsWOP33013814.3383.9500

 

C Division

  Name TeamGPWLGASAGAASave %SO***