Men's Hintonburg - Sunday Standings

 

A Division

View B Division Standings

View C Division Standings

  Team GP WLOTLPGFGAGoalDiffSFSAShotDiffTeam PIM
1The Wizards1191119683533323312118
2Scared Hitless116411346451329363-3417
3Firewagon11452104055-153413033819
4Cougar Patrol1147083854-16308324-166

 

B Division

  Team GP WLOTLPGFGAGoalDiffSFSAShotDiffTeam PIM
1The Aussies11911199542533582531054
2Wobbly Pops1182117754926302255474
3The Farm11830167253193192922722
4Clap Bomb Breaks1147086166-53263141212
5Bar Down Bandits1147085573-18227275-4810
6Cyclones1138064082-42196283-8714

 

C Division

  Team GP WLOTLPGFGAGoalDiffSFSAShotDiffTeam PIM
1Ball Blasterz11731157457173172783916
2Blackwater11740145744133292913818
3Westboro Gamblers117401476733299299014
4Honey Badgers1156010635853372835412
5Care11560104359-16248321-7321
6Norwegian Ice Dragons1138063859-21188285-9718
7Morning Sherwood1119133468-34244257-1318

Tiebreakers:

  1. Wins
  2. Head to Head (Total Points)
  3. Goal differential
  4. Goal against
  5. Goal for