Team Profile for Blazers

 

View Franchise History

Regular Season Record
GP W L OTL T P GF GA SF SA Diff
126600126162386357-1

 

Regular Season Stats
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Pascal Brisson815520201010
Dan Belanger1110818010102
Etienne Labelle9871500166
Robert Leduc9761311065
Jonathan Jenkins1236900080
Miguel Genier861700143
Maxime Latour1034700180
Charles Labonte133610002
Sean Casey1223501002
Mat Savage523500060
Alain Ayotte110100000
Paul Toonders101100000
Ryan Burns200000060
Julien Matte100000000
Geoff Ruggiero100000001
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAASAS%APIM***
Pascal Rochon126-6625.1735782.63103

 

Playoff Stats
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Mat Savage231400122
Pascal Brisson221310000
Etienne Labelle221301000
Dan Belanger121300001
Sean Casey211200003
Maxime Latour202200040
Jonathan Jenkins201100000
Robert Leduc101100020
Miguel Genier200000040
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAASAS%APIM***
Pascal Rochon21-173.506388.89003

 

Game Results
DateTime TeamScoreTeamScore
January 77:00Rusty Trombones3Blazers12
January 149:30Traitors3Blazers4
January 219:30Godfathers7Blazers1
January 287:50Rusty Trombones4Blazers8
February 48:40Traitors5Blazers6
February 118:40Godfathers8Blazers2
February 186:10Rusty Trombones4Blazers10
February 257:00Traitors6Blazers1
March 47:00Godfathers10Blazers2
March 187:00Rusty Trombones2Blazers9
March 256:10Traitors5Blazers4
April 16:10Godfathers5Blazers2
Playoffs
April 86:30Blazers8Traitors2
April 158:10Blazers2Godfathers5