Team Profile for Suds, Buds and Windmills

 

View Franchise History

Regular Season Record
GP W L OTL T P GF GA SF SA Diff
115510114143248295-2

 

Regular Season Stats
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Mark Laurin1014620001013
Melissa Bergeron945900064
Terek Lariviere10617000143
Chris Bresee6516100101
Krystle SudsBuds10246000161
Parker Cameron432500042
Eric Delisle1022400040
Sam Mansour1021300023
Tracy SudsBuds912300120
Heather Postma1003300000
Arianna Cameron701100020
Melanie SudsBuds100000000
Naelle SudsBuds100000000
Cameron Turner100000000
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAASAS%APIM***
Riel Ouimet104-6373.7026986.25006
Tony Brown11-055.002680.77000

 

Playoff Stats
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Chris Bresee253801126
Mark Laurin225710001
Terek Lariviere240400002
Melissa Bergeron231400020
Heather Postma212300100
Eric Delisle201100000
Tracy SudsBuds201100000
Arianna Cameron200000020
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAASAS%APIM***
Riel Ouimet22-084.005986.44000

 

Game Results
DateTime TeamScoreTeamScore
January 106:00Suds, Buds and Windmills6Huskies0
January 176:50Suds, Buds and Windmills3Sure-wood Hockey1
January 2412:10Suds, Buds and Windmills6Vandelay Industries 5
January 311:00Suds, Buds and Windmills3Andre 30006
February 76:00Suds, Buds and Windmills7Wii Not Fit0
February 211:50Suds, Buds and Windmills2Mitch's Minions7
February 288:30Suds, Buds and Windmills4Saved By The Balls2
March 612:10Suds, Buds and Windmills4Doughty Little Secrets5
April 34:20Suds, Buds and Windmills2Jagrbombs7
April 102:40Suds, Buds and Windmills3Vandelay Industries 4
April 176:50Suds, Buds and Windmills1Sure-wood Hockey6
Playoffs
May 15:10Huskies5Suds, Buds and Windmills11
May 812:10Suds, Buds and Windmills4Saved By The Balls3