Player Profile for Ryan Girgrah
Men's Vanier - Monday

 

Career Men's Vanier - Monday Goalie Stats
GP Rec GA GAA SA S% SO A PIM Stars
44-0153.7512087.500004

 

Men's Vanier - Monday Regular Season Goalie Stats
Team Season GP Rec GA GAA SA S% SO A PIM Stars
The Mighty Drunks19W22-063.007291.670004
Ottawa Cannons19W22-094.504881.250000

 

Overall HTBHL Scoring Stats
League GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars P/G
Men's Orleans - Tuesday1000000200.00
Totals1000000200.00

 

Overall HTBHL Goaltending Stats
League GP Rec GA GAA SA S% SO A PIM Stars
Summer Men's Arena - Sunday22-021.002792.590002
Summer Men's Gym - Sunday88-0141.7517091.762003
Summer Men's Arena - Monday / Wednesday2619-7692.6548385.7140010
Summer Men's Arena - Thursday21-184.003476.470000
Men's Orleans - Sunday113-7484.3624280.171002
Men's Kanata - Monday / Wednesday6038-212684.47196686.3703229
Coed Orleans - Sunday21-194.505784.210000
Men's Carling - Monday42-2184.5011384.070100
Men's Hintonburg - Sunday1911-8914.7950581.980105
Men's - Vanier5330-232614.92175085.090229
Men's Orleans - Tuesday104-6575.7027279.040006
Men's Arena - Tuesday10-166.002878.570000
Totals198119-778514.30564784.9377466