Player Profile for Alex Paquette
Summer Men's Arena - Thursday

 

Career Summer Men's Arena - Thursday Goalie Stats
GP Rec GA GAA SA S% SO A PIM Stars
118-3383.4522883.331003

 

Summer Men's Arena - Thursday Regular Season Goalie Stats
Team Season GP Rec GA GAA SA S% SO A PIM Stars
Goonies19S22-042.004691.300003
Garbagemen19S64-2172.8310283.331000

 

Summer Men's Arena - Thursday Playoff Goalie Stats
Team Season GP Rec GA GAA SA S% SO A PIM Stars
Garbagemen19S32-1-0175.678078.750000

 

Overall HTBHL Scoring Stats
League GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars P/G
Coed Orleans - Sunday166612100240.75
Men's Hintonburg - Sunday1000000000.00
Totals176612100240.71

 

Overall HTBHL Goaltending Stats
League GP Rec GA GAA SA S% SO A PIM Stars
Summer Men's Arena - Sunday55-091.806786.571043
Men's Carling - Monday1313-0423.2330986.412105
Summer Men's Arena - Monday / Wednesday2611-15853.2753584.1120011
Coed Vanier - Tuesday1110-1363.2725185.660009
Summer Men's Arena - Thursday118-3383.4522883.331003
Men's Orleans - Sunday41-3153.7516490.850006
Coed Orleans - Sunday13674-625193.82436088.10850110
Summer Coed Gym - Thursday118-3433.9133587.160104
Men's Hintonburg - Sunday2013-7964.8054682.421201
Summer Coed Gym - Sunday62-4294.8318484.240000
Men's - Vanier9152-394424.86286284.5602016
Coed Carling - Monday64-2335.5027087.780203
Men's Kanata - Monday / Wednesday31-2206.6713184.730003
Totals343202-14114074.101024286.2615134174