Men's Vanier - Monday Goaltending

 

  Name TeamGPWLGASAGAASave %SO***
1Kyle ConlinCOW100040.00100.0000
2Tylor IrvineCOW1101171.0094.1200
3Nick JacksonCAN871221342.7583.5814
4Mike AdamsWOP990252212.7888.6906
5Elie El-HageDN972271803.0085.0012
6Mike LevyCOW2018324.0075.0000
7Tylor IrvineGLB944422084.6779.8102
8Dom GirouxCOW734351825.0080.7701
9Scott M GordonESS21111695.5084.0600
10Stephane PortelanceGLB1016456.0086.6700
11Christian AyoubMO1037632536.3075.1006
12Scott SpurgeonRL1046643066.4079.0805
13Mike AdamsND1017457.0084.4400
14Kyle DehaanND706571908.1470.0000
15Kyle ConlinESS514431598.6072.9603
16Scott SpurgeonWOP101103010.0066.6700
17Scott SpurgeonESS101143614.0061.1100