Men's Hintonburg - Sunday Goaltending

 

A Division

View B Division Goaltending

View C Division Goaltending

  Name TeamGPWLGASAGAASave %SO***
1Austin DelaneySH2205662.5092.4202
2Mitch TennianGF2116513.0088.2402
3Stephane PortelanceAUS2117783.5091.0300
4Mike AdamsFWG21110485.0079.1700
5JP DonnellyTP1015275.0081.4800
6Mike BouradaCP1017297.0075.8600

 

B Division

  Name TeamGPWLGASAGAASave %SO***
1Christopher GauthierMSW1104264.0084.6200
2Mike AdamsWOP33013814.3383.9500
3Chris TrubianiNID2119444.5079.5501
4Dominik GirouxTF32117795.6778.4800
5Dylan JohnstonCYC1016306.0080.0000
6Alex Di-PaoloMSW1106226.0072.7300
7Jeff MoreauCBB21112596.0079.6600
8Dominik GirouxCYC1106196.0068.4200
9Gaelen McNaughtonBB1017317.0077.4200
10Mark ChristopherCA1017277.0074.0700
11Alex CousineauBDB1018328.0075.0000
12Ryan GirgrahBW1018378.0078.3800
13David SadeHB1019249.0062.5000
14Dominik GirouxWES101114011.0072.5000

 

C Division

  Name TeamGPWLGASAGAASave %SO***